English

Academic staff is listed according to their surnames.

 

Müjde CUMBUL

English Education Coordinator

 
Tenured Instructors

Mürvet ACAR ODABAŞI

Hatice AKGÜN

Ayse-Akpinarr.JPG (39 KB)

Ayşe AKPINAR

 

Yasemin AKYURT

 

İpek AKYÜZLÜ

 

İlknur ALTAY GÖKMEN

 SuzanAltınkulp.jpeg (95 KB)

Suzan ALTINKULP ERÖZ

 

Cahit BAKIR

 

Nurhan BALGIN

 
 

Reyhan BALTACI

 
 

Fatma Kübra ÇAKIR KÖŞKER

 
 

Ayşegül ÇETİN

 CigdemCetinkaya.jpg (47 KB)

Çiğdem ÇETİNKAYA

 
 

Leyla CEYLAN

 

Arı Filiz DAĞISTANLI

 
 

Buket DEMİRBÜKEN

 

Meryem DEMİRCİ

 
 

Zeynep DENİZLİGİL

 

Dr. Z. Mine DERİNCE

 
 

Sinem DİVANLIOĞLU

 

Şule DOĞRU 

 
 

Gül EKŞİ

 

Demet EMRE

 
 

Gülüşan ERDOĞAN

 

Paye ERENLİ

 
 

Zümrüt ERGİN

 

A. Seda ERGİN

 
 

Serap EROĞLU

 
 

Ali Kemal GEDİKLİ

 
 

Fulya GENÇOĞLU

 
 

Tuna GENÇOĞLU

 

Filiz GÜVEN SEPET

 
 

Diğdem HİÇSÖNMEZ

 kcigdeminal.jpg (31 KB)

K. Çiğdem İNAL ÖZTÜRK

 
 

Deniz İPEK ÇEKDERİ

 

N. Gürçay IRMAK TAV

 
 

Nevin KAHRİMAN

Utku-Kara.JPG (1.07 MB)

Utku KARA

 
AslihanKarabulut.jpg (49 KB)

Aslıhan KARABULUT

 

Ayşen KARADELİ

 
 

K. Olcay KESERCİ

 
 

Nesligül KESKİN

 
 

Nedret KİLİMCİGÖLDELİOĞLU

 

İrem KONCA

 
 

Erhan KÖSEOĞLU

 

Tijen KÖŞETAŞ

 
 

Emel KÜÇÜKALİ

 

Ahu NAL GÜRELİ

 
 

Dr. Verda Gizem OĞUL

 

Burcu ÖNEN

 
 

Ahmet ORHUN

 

Leyla ÖZCAN

 
 

Merve ÖZCAN

 

Dr. Bahar  ÖZGEN

 
 

Ebru ÖZKAN ÇİZMECİ

 

Aysu ÖZTÜRK

 
 

Müge ÖZVERİM

 

H. Pınar ÖZYURT

 
 

Zuhal PEK

 
 

Abdullah PEKEL

 

Esra POLAT

 
 

Dr. Işıl  RUACAN SİLAHTAROĞLU

 

F. Esin ŞAHİN

 
 

Tuğba ŞAHİN

 

Zuhal SALMAN

 
 

Dilek SERDAROĞLU

 

Sibel SERTÇEKİÇ PEKGÜÇ

 
 

Elif SOBACI GÜMÜŞ

 
 

Sanem SONER ÖZTÜRK

 
 

Banu SORGUÇ ULUĞ

 

Z. Berna SÜİN TUYGUN

 
 

Murat Onur SÜNER

 
 

Duygu SÜRMELİ

 
 

Yağmur Burcu TAÇ

 

Talat TINÇ

 
 

Dr. Burak TOMAK

 
 

Begüm TONYALI

 

Uğur ÜZER

   Banu YAZICI  
 

Işıl YENER

 
Cem-Yener.JPG (695 KB)

L. Cem YENER

 

İsmail YILDIRIM

 
 

Aslı YILMAZ ERCAN

 

Ayşe YILMAZ VİRLAN

 
 

Dr. Nilgün YÜCEL

 

Meltem YÜKSELMİŞ

 
 

Vicdan ZARBAK

 

Belçin ZOGA

 
Contracted Instructors
Gamze APAYDIN  
BuseNurBozkurt.jpg (46 KB) Buse Nur BOZKURT
  Nermin ERSAN
BisetNaiboglu.PNG (651 KB) Biset HATİPOĞLU
Serra İlgi KARAKAŞ  
Emel ÖNER
Native Speakers
JamesCook.JPG (207 KB) James COOK
   Nickolas DIEL
NicholasHansen.jpg (36 KB) Nicholas HANSEN
   Juliet FLYNN
   Ekaterine GOGOLASHVİLİ DALGIÇ
  Ekaterina PATRINA
   Inge VISSER
Barbara ZEMAN TOPUZ
13/b-4 Görevlendirme Öğretim Görevlilerimiz
 

Fatoş Dilara EKŞİOĞLU

 
 

Nalan Yeşim ERDOĞAN

 

Fatma Şebnem ÖZGÜR

 
   

 


This page updated by Yabancı Diller Yüksekokulu on 29.03.2021 14:51:54

QUICK MENU